919904846124 919904846124
Jejash Trading Private Limited

Products


Fresh Vegetables


  • Fresh Onion

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Pack Type : Plastic Packet

    Pack Size : 10, 20 kg

    Form : Seeds

    Form : Powder

    Enquiry Now

    Fresh Onion

  • Fresh Tomato

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Pack Type : Plastic Packet

    Pack Size : 10, 20 kg

    Form : Seeds

    Form : Powder

    Enquiry Now

    Fresh Tomato

  • Fresh Lemon

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Pack Type : Plastic Packet

    Pack Size : 10, 20 kg

    Form : Seeds

    Form : Powder

    Enquiry Now

    Fresh Lemon

  • Fresh Green Chilli

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Pack Type : Plastic Packet

    Pack Size : 10, 20 kg

    Form : Seeds

    Form : Powder

    Enquiry Now

    Fresh Green Chilli

  • Fresh Drumstick

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Pack Type : Plastic Packet

    Pack Size : 10, 20 kg

    Form : Seeds

    Form : Powder

    Enquiry Now

    Fresh Drumstick

  • Fresh Lady Finger

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Pack Type : Plastic Packet

    Pack Size : 10, 20 kg

    Form : Seeds

    Form : Powder

    Enquiry Now

    Fresh Lady Finger

  • Fresh Cluster Beans

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Pack Type : Plastic Packet

    Pack Size : 10, 20 kg

    Form : Seeds

    Form : Powder

    Enquiry Now

    Fresh Cluster Beans

  • Fresh Brinjal

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Pack Type : Plastic Packet

    Pack Size : 10, 20 kg

    Form : Seeds

    Form : Powder

    Enquiry Now

    Fresh Brinjal


Fresh Fruits


  • Fresh Mango

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Pack Type : Plastic Packet

    Pack Size : 10, 20 kg

    Form : Seeds

    Form : Powder

    Enquiry Now

    Fresh Mango

  • Fresh Gooseberry

    Form : Whole

    Botanical Name : Emblica officinalis Indian Gooseberry

    Common Name : Amla, Dhaiphal, Amalki

    Herb Extract Ratio : 41

    Packaging Size : Customized

    Enquiry Now

    Fresh Gooseberry

  • Fresh Guava

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Pack Type : Plastic Packet

    Pack Size : 10, 20 kg

    Form : Seeds

    Form : Powder

    Enquiry Now

    Fresh Guava

  • Fresh Banana

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Pack Type : Plastic Packet

    Pack Size : 10, 20 kg

    Form : Seeds

    Form : Powder

    Enquiry Now

    Fresh Banana

  • Fresh Pomegranate

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Pack Type : Plastic Packet

    Pack Size : 10, 20 kg

    Form : Seeds

    Form : Powder

    Enquiry Now

    Fresh Pomegranate


Rice


  • Type : Basmati Rice

    Application : Cooking

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Color : White

    Feature : High In Protein, No Artificial Color, No Genetic Engineering

    Enquiry Now

    Basmati Rice

  • Non Basmati Rice

    Shelf Life : 1 Year

    Moisture : 15%

    Broken : 5% Broken

    Admixture : 2%

    Sortex : 100%

    Enquiry Now

    Non Basmati Rice


Spices


  • Black Long Pepper

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Pack Type : Plastic Packet

    Pack Size : 10, 20 kg

    Form : Seeds

    Form : Powder

    Enquiry Now

    Black Long Pepper

  • Dried Ginger

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Pack Type : Plastic Packet

    Pack Size : 10, 20 kg

    Form : Seeds

    Form : Powder

    Enquiry Now

    Dried Ginger

  • Coriander Powder

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Pack Type : Plastic Packet

    Pack Size : 10, 20 kg

    Form : Seeds

    Form : Powder

    Enquiry Now

    Coriander Powder

  • Red Chili Powder

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Pack Type : Plastic Packet

    Pack Size : 10, 20 kg

    Form : Seeds

    Form : Powder

    Enquiry Now

    Red Chili Powder

  • Turmeric Powder

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Pack Type : Plastic Packet

    Pack Size : 10, 20 kg

    Form : Seeds

    Form : Powder

    Enquiry Now

    Turmeric Powder

  • Clove Seeds

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Pack Type : Plastic Packet

    Pack Size : 10, 20 kg

    Form : Seeds

    Form : Powder

    Enquiry Now

    Clove Seeds

  • Cinnamon Sticks

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Pack Type : Plastic Packet

    Pack Size : 10, 20 kg

    Form : Seeds

    Form : Powder

    Enquiry Now

    Cinnamon Sticks

  • Cinnamon Powder

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Pack Type : Plastic Packet

    Pack Size : 10, 20 kg

    Form : Seeds

    Form : Powder

    Enquiry Now

    Cinnamon Powder


Pulses


  • Split Pigeon Peas

    Usage : Cooking

    Specialities : Rich In Taste, No Artificial Color Added

    Certification : FSSAI Certified

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Color : Yellow

    Enquiry Now

    Split Pigeon Peas

  • Whole Moong Beans

    Type : Green Moong Beans

    Application : Cooking

    Cultivation Type : Common

    Color : Green

    Feature : Good In Protein, Natural Taste

    Enquiry Now

    Whole Moong Beans

  • Moong Dal

    Shelf Life : 1 Year

    Moisture : 15% Max

    Imperfect Rate : 3% Max.

    Sodium : 15mg (per 100 Gm)

    Protein : 24 G

    Enquiry Now

    Moong Dal

  • Red Lentils

    Type : Red Lentils

    Application : Cooking

    Cultivation Type : Common

    Color : Red

    Feature : Healthy To Eat, Highly Hygienic

    Enquiry Now

    Red Lentils

  • Urad Dal

    Storage : Store in a Dry Place

    Calcium : 13 %

    Protein : 50%

    Moisture Content : 6-7%

    Purity : 98-99%

    Enquiry Now

    Urad Dal


Looking for Product Name ?